LCD – Kalender

DatumVeranstaltungOrt
13.03.2021Wesenstest

SL: Gaby Stinner
Feldweg 19
57562 Herdorf
Tel. 02744-8235
Michael_stinner@web.de
** ABGESAGT **
57562 Herdorf
27.03.2021Jugendprüfung (JP/LR)

Frank Röhrig
FV.Roehrig@t-online.de
Tel. 05656-9230291
Nennungsformular
** ABGESAGT **
37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
27.03.2021Wesenstest

SL: Ute Schmitz
Leinering 8
38446 Wolfsburg
Tel. 01578-6277288
ute.pussel@gmail.com
** ABGESAGT **
38446 Wolfsburg
28.03.2021Wesenstest

SL: Ute Schmitz
Leinering 8
38446 Wolfsburg
Tel. 01578-6277288
ute.pussel@gmail.com
** ABGESAGT **
38446 Wolfsburg
03.04.2021Formwert

SL: Christina Steinhauer-Koch
chsteinhauer@t-online.de
** **
56659 Burgbrohl
10.04.2021APD-A

SL: Uwe Roscher
Tel. 02689-1622
sandraroscher@gmx.de

56269 Dierdorf-Stebach
10.04.2021Formwert

SL: Julia Gburek
** bitte nur Online-Meldungen **
46325 Borken
10.04.2021Wesenstest

SL: Annika Schäffer
Tel. 06691-4864
scandica-labrador@t-online.de
34613 Schwalmstadt
11.04.2021Wesenstest

SL: Simone Wegner
Am Wimblech 15
52224 Stolberg
Simone-wegner@t-online.de
Tel. 0170-4799891
** **
46149 Oberhausen
11.04.2021Wesenstest

SL: Annika Schäffer
Tel. 06691-4864
scandica-labrador@t-online.de
34613 Schwalmstadt
17.04.2021Wesenstest

SL: Christina Steinhauer-Koch
chsteinhauer@t-online.de
** nur noch Warteliste **
56659 Burgbrohl
17.04.2021APD-A

SL: Stefanie Junge
Johann-Meyer-Str. 11
25554 Wilster
Tel. 04823-92903
pruefungen-boerm@web.de
** Anmeldungen bitte nur bei der SL **
24863 Börm
18.04.2021Wesenstest

SL: Christina Steinhauer-Koch
chsteinhauer@t-online.de
** nur noch Warteliste **
56659 Burgbrohl
18.04.2021Wesenstest

SL: André Weber
Königsberger Str. 7
47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn
info@heddington.de
Tel. 02845-27742 oder 0178-3022966
52062 Aachen
24.04.2021Wesenstest

SL: Gaby Stinner
Feldweg 19
57562 Herdorf
Tel. 02744-8235
Michael_stinner@web.de
57562 Herdorf
08.05.2021Wesenstest

SL: Angelika Meyer
Tel. 09131-602925
anromeyer@t-online.de
92259 Neukirchen
08.05.2021Wesenstest

SL: Yvonne Gaerber
Mittelstr. 11
47647 Kerken
Tel. 0152-54002680
Yvonne.gaerber@freenet.de
46325 Borken
09.05.2021Wesenstest

SL: Angelika Meyer
Tel. 09131-602925
anromeyer@t-online.de
92259 Neukirchen
09.05.2021Formwert

SL: Angelika Meyer
Tel. 09131-602925
anromeyer@t-online.de
** bitte nur Online-Meldungen **
92259 Neukirchen
13.05.2021Formwert

SL: Andrea Kreß
Tel. 06051-72792
andrea@von-der-strumpelburg.de
Meldebeginn: 01.04.2021

** bitte nur Online-Meldungen **
63594 Hasselroth-Neuenhaßlau
16.05.2021Wesenstest

SL: Marianne Rheindorf
Euskirchener Str. 206
53919 Wachendorf
Tel. 0163-4299243
marianne.rheindorf@t-online.de
53894 Mechernich-Wachendorf
29.05.2021Wesenstest

SL: Vera Röhrig
Meissnerstr. 17
37284 Waldkappel
Tel. 05656-9230291
FV.Roehrig@t-online.de
36214 Nentershausen
30.05.2021Wesenstest

SL: Lisa Klameth
Irenestraße 4
24340 Eckernförde
l-klameth@t-online.de
24340 Eckernförde
30.05.2021Spezial-Rassehunde-Ausstellung LCD

Ausstellungsleitung: Tanja Nordhues

Anmeldung Beckum

59269 Beckum
12.06.2021Wesenstest

SL: Maike Fröhling-Hachenberg
Tel. 0170-2773700
m-hachenberg@t-online.de
57539 Bitzen